HAUR HEZKUNTZA LEHEN HEZKUNTZA

 

DBH

 

TUTOREAK

2A: CRISTINA RAMOS / IRATI SALABERRIA

2B: ITSASNE MAIRENA

3A: GARAZI MARTÍNEZ

3B: MARI RÍOS

4A: MARTA ACEDO / SARA BAEZ

4B: NAHIA ALONSO

5A: LARA MIGUEZ

5B: MARÍA AZPITARTE

 

LAGUNTZAK

ZURIÑE CARRILLO

JUANA ORDOZGOITI

BLANCA ORTÍZ DE APODACA

CRISTINA SILVO

 

ESPEZIALISTAK 

JONE ZARANDONA (INGELERA)

AINHOA SÁNCHEZ (MUSIKA)

 

KOORDINATZAILEA

OIHANE SALAZAR


 

TUTOREAK

1A: IKERNE LAKARRA

1B: MIREN MAIZTEGI

2A: MAIALEN BENGOA

2B: AINARA SAUTU

3A: AITZIBER ALTUBE

3B: BEGOÑA PELÁEZ

4A: MARÍA MENOYO

4B: MAITANE VALENCIAGA

5A: JOSEBA SAGASTA

5B: PAULA NÚÑEZ

6A: OLATZ PÉREZ

6B: ESTHER ERAÑA

6C: RAÚL LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN

 

LAGUNTZAK

ISABEL GARCÍA SERRANO

JON JAUREGI

 

ESPEZIALISTAK 

ANA ROSA CACHO (HIPI)

RESU RODRÍGUEZ (HIPI)

MARI JOSE EGUILUZ (EUSLE)

MARIO CAMINOS (EUSLE)

JONE ZAMARBIDE (EUSLE)

MAITANE AZPIAZU (EUSLE)

ESTÍBALIZ ZENGOTITABENGOA (INGELERA)

AINHOA BIKUÑA (INGELERA)

LEIRE IBAIBARRIAGA (INGELERA)

ALMIKE URIBARRI (H. FISIKOA)

ASIER ALDAY (H. FISIKOA)

MERTXE DOMÍNGUEZ (AHOLKULARIA)

ANDREA TORRES (AHOLKULARIA)

NAGORE PINEDO (H.BEREZIA)

NAGORE MARTÍNEZ (H.BEREZIA)

IRATXE GONZÁLEZ (H.BEREZIA)

AMAIA HERNÁNDEZ (H.BEREZIA)

PAULA ARRINDA (H.BEREZIA)

ESTI SIMAL (H.BEREZIA/ZEINU HIZKUNTZA)

BELÉN ARANBARRI (H.BEREZIA/ZEINU HIZKUNTZA)

INÉS ARGÓMANIZ (ALE/ZEINU HIZKUNTZA)

SONIA FERNÁNDEZ (ALE)

AINHOA SÁNCHEZ (MUSIKA)

ANA ARCE (ERLIJIO)

 

LIBURUTEGIA

ANA ARANA

 

KOORDINATZAILEAK

IRATI SANTÍN (1 ZIKLOA)

AITZIBER MÚGICA (2. ZIKLOA)

ESTHER ERAÑA (3. ZIKLOA)

 

HEZITZAILEAK

LEIRE VILLAR

LEIRE ELGARRESTA

IGONE NESTAR

YOLANDA GONZÁLEZ

MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ DE LANDA

GOTZON GRANDE

ALBARO GARTZIA

CINTHYA COSTALAGO

ZIENTZIA MINTEGIA (IDOIA ÁLVAREZ DE ARCAYA)

FISIKA-KIMIKA/BIOLOGIA

MARIAN GASTÓN (BIO/MATE) TUTORE 2D

OIHANE GARCÉS (AMAIA IZARZUGAZA)

(BIOLOGIA)

MIKEL CONDE (FISIKA-KIMIKA) TUTORE 4B

 

MATEMATIKA

BELÉN LANDA

NAHIKARI ELEXPE (TUTORE 2A)

LEIRE ETXEBARRIA 

PEIO ZIARRUSTA

 

TEKNOLOGIA

ANDER ALKORTA

UNAI CALZÓN

 

GIZA MINTEGIA (VICKY ZABALZA)

GIZARTE

MIREN RICO (ARITZ RAZQUIN)

AINHOA VILLAVERDE (EKONOMIA) TUTORE 4D

 

 

GORPUTZ HEZKUNTZA

VICKY ZABALZA (JANTOKIA)

HODEI LÓPEZ DE ARKAUTE

 

MUSIKA

EKAITZ MARDARAS

 

PLASTIKA

GARAZI URZURIAGA

 

ERLIJIOA

ENRIQUE BALSATEGUI

 

BALORE ETIKOAK

IXONE SANTAMARÍA

 

HIZKUNTZEN MINTEGIA (CRISTINA RICO)

GAZTELANIA

AITOR ERRASTI (TUTORE 2B)

NOELIA DÍAZ (GASTE/LATINA)

HASIER ARRAIZ (ZUZENDARI ONDOKOA)

ARANTZA DEL CAMPO (TUTORE 3D)

 

EUSKARA

CRISTINA RICO

AITZIBER YEREGUI (TUTORE 1B)

ALEX ARTABE (TUTORE 1A)

ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ DE PINEDO (HIPI)

NAROA MENDIZABAL (GAZTE)

 

INGELESA

MARTA MARTÍN (IKASKETA BURUA)

LEIRE SÁNCHEZ (TUTORE 3B)

MONTSE URBELTZ (TUTORE 1D)

 

ORIENTAZIO MINTEGIA (AMAIA INTXAURBE)

ORIENTATZAILEA

AMAIA INTXAURBE

 

PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTIKOA

IKER BERNAOLA

ETOR LARRAÑAGA

 

GORREN PT-ak

ITZIAR MUGARZA

SUSANA MARTÍNEZ

 

LOGOPEDA

AINHOA MARTÍNEZ

 

ZEINU HIZKUNTZA INTERPRETEA

ARANTZA MARTÍN

 

HEZITZAILEA

ROSA SÁNCHEZ

 

HIZKUNTZA LAGUNTZAILEA

ARIONNA GONSALVES